Tabellen & Ergebnisse

STBV Oberliga

Tabelle

Punkte Gespielt GEW REM VER Spiele Sätze Spielpunkte
1ATSE Graz III261080243:1792:452601:2081
21. BC Deutschlandsberg I251063138:2285:492498:2097
3USB Graz221044232:2872:652370:2295
4KSV Badminton181032527:3361:752109:2432
5TUS Feldbach151021721:3947:812093:2298
6ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld141012719:4146:882002:2470

Ergebnisse

Spieltermin Nr Heim - Gast Ergebnis Spielort
Do 22.09.2016 19:004TUS Feldbach-1. BC Deutschlandsberg I2-4Neue Turnhalle Feldbach
Fr 23.09.2016 19:001KSV Badminton-USB Graz2-4HAK Bruck/Mur
Fr 23.09.2016 19:0027ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld-ATSE Graz III0-6Sporthalle Lindfeld
Mo 10.10.2016 19:3016ATSE Graz III-TUS Feldbach6-0Attention Badmintoncenter
Do 13.10.2016 19:008USB Graz-ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld6-0USZ Rosenhain
Do 13.10.2016 19:30101. BC Deutschlandsberg I-KSV Badminton6-0Bundesschulzentrum
Fr 04.11.2016 19:007KSV Badminton-TUS Feldbach5-1HAK Bruck/Mur
Fr 04.11.2016 19:0017ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld-1. BC Deutschlandsberg I2-4Sporthalle Lindfeld
Do 10.11.2016 19:0021USB Graz-ATSE Graz III1-5USZ Rosenhain
Mo 14.11.2016 19:3028ATSE Graz III-KSV Badminton5-1Attention Badmintoncenter
Mi 16.11.2016 19:30291. BC Deutschlandsberg I-USB Graz3-3Bundesschulzentrum
Do 17.11.2016 19:0030TUS Feldbach-ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld6-0Neue Turnhalle Feldbach
Do 01.12.2016 19:0011TUS Feldbach-USB Graz3-3Neue Turnhalle Feldbach
Fr 09.12.2016 19:005ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld-KSV Badminton3-3Sporthalle Lindfeld
Mi 14.12.2016 19:3091. BC Deutschlandsberg I-ATSE Graz III5-1Bundesschulzentrum
Mo 06.02.2017 19:3012ATSE Graz III-ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld4-2Attention Badmintoncenter
Mi 08.02.2017 19:30191. BC Deutschlandsberg I-TUS Feldbach4-2Bundesschulzentrum
Do 09.02.2017 19:0018USB Graz-KSV Badminton4-2USZ Rosenhain
Do 02.03.2017 19:003TUS Feldbach-ATSE Graz III0-6Neue Turnhalle Feldbach
Fr 03.03.2017 19:0024ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld-USB Graz3-3Sporthalle Lindfeld
Fr 03.03.2017 19:0026KSV Badminton-1. BC Deutschlandsberg I3-3HAK Bruck/Mur
Mo 20.03.2017 19:306ATSE Graz III-USB Graz5-1Attention Badmintoncenter
Mi 22.03.2017 19:3021. BC Deutschlandsberg I-ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld4-2Bundesschulzentrum
Do 23.03.2017 19:0023TUS Feldbach-KSV Badminton5-1Neue Turnhalle Feldbach
Fr 07.04.2017 19:0013ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld-TUS Feldbach6-0Sporthalle Lindfeld
Fr 07.04.2017 19:0015KSV Badminton-ATSE Graz III5-1HAK Bruck/Mur
Do 13.04.2017 19:0014USB Graz-1. BC Deutschlandsberg I3-3USZ Rosenhain
Mo 24.04.2017 19:3022ATSE Graz III-1. BC Deutschlandsberg I4-2Attention Badmintoncenter
Do 27.04.2017 19:0025USB Graz-TUS Feldbach4-2USZ Rosenhain
Fr 05.05.2017 19:0020KSV Badminton-ATUS Judenburg / AE Knittelfeld5-1HAK Bruck/Mur