SPIELE VOM OKT.2020

 
Feldbach 1 - Kaindorf 1         3:5              Sieger: Kaindorf 1
 
   Schneider Christian          Liendl Alexander        Maitz Karlheinz     
   
         
 Krugleitner M. (I)        3:1    (IX) (V)           1:3  
         
 Krugleitner W. (lV)       0:3 (II)        3:0 (VII)       1:3  
         
 Müller Ch. (VIII)   3:0 (Vl)        3:0 (III)         3:1    
         
         (llla)  
         
         
Feldbach 1 - Fürstenfeld 3         5:3           Sieger: Feldbach 1
 
    Schneider Christian        Liendl Alexander        Maitz Karlheinz    
   
         
 Rath Günther (l)         0:3 (IX)           (V)            0:3  
         
 Mitar Daniela (lV)          3.0 (ll)           3:0 (Vll)        2:3  
         
 Roch Robin (VIII)        0:3 (Vl)          3:1 (lll)         0:3  
         
         (llla) 
          
         
Feldbach 1 - Weiz 1          0:6         Sieger:  Weiz 1
 
     Schneider Christian       Liendl Alexander        Maitz Karlheinz    
     
         
 Soos Barnabas (l)          3:1 (IX)         (V)           3 : 0          
         
 Wiesenhofer H. (lV)           3:2 (ll)          3:0 (Vll)           
         
 Szarka Tibor (Vlll)       (Vl)        3:0 (lll)          3 : 1          
         
        (llla)  
         
Feldbach 1 - Kaindorf 2           5:3             Sieger: Feldbach 1
 
   Schneider Christian          Liendl Alexander       Maitz Karlheinz     
   
         
 Mitar Stefan (I)           3 : 1 (IX) (V)           0 : 3  
         
 Poller Johann (lV)         1 :3 (II)        3 : 1 (VII)         1 : 3  
         
 Kulmer Wolfgang (VIII)   0 : 3 (Vl)        3 : 1 (III)          1 : 3  
         
         (llla)  
         
         
 ATUS Graz 1 - Feldbach 1          5:3             Sieger: ATUS Graz 1
 
    Schneider Christian        Liendl Alexander       Maitz Karlheinz     
   
         
 Maric Jozo (l)           3 : 0 (IX)           (V)          2 : 3  
         
 Fessler Robert (lV)         3 : 2 (ll)           3 : 0 (Vll)        1 : 3  
         
 Friedrich Michael (VIII)       3 : 0 (Vl)          3 : 0 (lll)         2 : 3  
         
         (llla) 
          
         
                    Sieger:  
 
                        
     
         
  (l)           (IX)         (V)                     
         
  (lV)            (ll)           (Vll)           
         
  (Vlll)       (Vl)         (lll)                    
         
        (llla)